Pioneer Dart League Rosters

Winter 2026/27

Beachcomber

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
LennyBarker62436.231.76
KentDean31037.371.96
AustinEbert52348.612.55
FidoFittro1421.171.24
BrentMaze62336.072.17
BrianSands51843.262.50
StiltsUnderwood00

Gator's One

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
JohnCarter5822.361.49
SteveFelter5724.081.09
JoeLips5724.541.28
MichaelPlaugher00
EricWarrener5927.961.55

Gator's Two

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
DaveBinegar51126.951.38
TylerEbra3330.001.51
SheenaKidd2225.020.72
DelmerOffenberger5419.221.00
TiffanyOffenberger5426.280.94
KristaSimon5825.491.17

Gators Three

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
ChaseChovan3225.121.27
HaliDeems51225.711.22
SteveDunn2331.871.42
NickFinkle2631.221.62
CoreyMatheny00
MarvinMosser5727.591.38
ShawnWheeler51236.761.69

JP Henry's

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
JonCottrill51830.611.85
MattFlynn2726.791.61
BrandonOffutt00
NateReese61832.531.24
MikeReese Jr62329.071.84
MikeReese Sr51435.501.86

KCs Lounge

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
BelindaBritton6724.371.06
ChristyDaley00
DonnaDaley61024.991.35
MikeGain61230.251.42
DaleKendall3333.781.16
JohnMiller00
LisaSchuyler1221.551.32
WillWhitlatch1132.371.58

Log Cabin One

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
StephenArrington2724.981.15
ShayneMcConaha62243.212.34
JustinMiller62534.751.94
MarkMiller51533.331.54
BillyMorris00
ErnieStaats52336.821.79

Log Cabin Two

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
KennyCaplinger00
JohnJohnson2628.791.37
PatMcQuain61128.701.14
TomMeek4621.861.08
SummerRockhold51530.271.32
JohnRoss1416.741.60
DaveRuble61326.961.51
ChipSmith00

Marietta Elks

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
BradBauer00
BrandonBauer00
AndyBecker5218.311.04
RyanCholeva00
CaseyFleming5629.961.41
DeanHart4331.241.32
DylanHart5325.170.81
JimHooper5832.701.54

Old Corral One

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
BenBochat61529.021.50
RoyBuchanon4724.700.94
HunterFury41022.911.15
JonVance4826.261.39
SarahVance1232.551.12
ButchWhiteCotton51529.461.66

Old Corral Two

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
GaryBatton5930.641.03
MikeDaley52140.532.18
JBDeems51430.171.20
LarryGerrard2531.241.54
TimOffutt61829.341.41
AndrewSleeth00
EKSleeth51329.111.24

Old Corral Three

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
MarkBrack2428.820.83
MikeCarder2637.881.77
RyanFox3823.531.46
ChrisGuile51830.271.35
AndySinger51128.291.00
JeffSinger5925.171.05
ChadSinnett41530.711.47
WoodyWoodrick00

Old Corral Four

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
ThomasBurdette51225.390.99
BubbaHall5928.321.56
KevinHolbert5928.101.27
JJJoy5729.161.18

Townhouse

FirstLastMatchesWinsPPRMPR
RustyBurton51431.991.80
GregGrimes61031.541.16
JPPritchett6924.801.54
KyleWenzel51326.891.46
TomWenzel3729.591.12